Arlington Travel Basketball (ATB) is a member of the Fairfax County Youth Basketball League (FCYBL). Girls and boys residing in Arlington are eligble to play on a ATB team; non-Arlington residents are ineligible.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington, Dorothy Hamm  7:00p 8:00p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Shelley Practice    HT 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Jackson MS rear gym 7:30p 8:45p  >Boys' Teams> Herndon B8-2 Harley Game Boys 8th Grade - Maher   RH 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 8:15p 9:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 8th Grade - Ballard Game South Loudoun B8-2 Choi   DC 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 6:45p 8:00p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Parker/Len Game Alexandria B7-3 Thomas   MP 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 8:15p 9:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Remedios Game Gainesville B7-2 Schwemer   BS 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn) 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Remedios Game Annandale B7-2 Nelson   CC 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - Sadaka Game CYA B5 -1 Rosenblatt   CC 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 6th Grade - DeCou Game Gainesville G6-2 Furlong   CC 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#2 (N) 12:45p 2:00p  >Girls' Teams> Gainesville G5-2 Hampson Game Girls 5th Grade - Lomas   CC 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Edison HS - Main 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys' Teams> Great Falls B7-1 Nickles Game Boys 7th Grade - Shelley   HT 
Alexandria, Hayfield HS-#2 (S) 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Nettles Game CYA B6-3 Lugo   SL 
Alexandria, Hayfield-HS-#1 (S) 3:45p 5:00p  >Boys' Teams> Gum Springs B5 -3 Sprocker Game Boys 5th Grade - Perkins   
Arlington, Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn) 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys' Teams> CYA B8-2 Smith Game Boys 8th Grade - Ballard    
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys' Teams> Manassas Park B5 -2 Solomon Game Boys 5th Grade - McLean   RP 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 8th Grade - Davis Game CYA B8-1 Lee   DL 
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys' Teams> Great Falls B6-1 Brown Game Boys 6th Grade - Lowen    
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls' Teams> McLean G8-1 Megas Game Girls 8th Grade - Abundo   GM 
Chantilly, Lunsford Middle (N) 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 6th Grade - Piacenza Game South Loudoun G6-1 childress   TC 
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls' Teams> South Loudoun G5-1 Kerr Game Girls 5th Grade - McRae   DM 
Fairfax, Lanier Middle School  3:30p 4:45p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 8th Grade - Maher Game FPYC B8-2 Ragan   DM 
Falls Church, Jackson MS rear gym 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 5th Grade - Lomas Game BRYC G5-2 Ali    
Falls Church , Mary Ellen Henderson MS 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 6th Grade - DeCou Game Falls Church G6-2 Papadopoulos   LW 
McLean, McLean HS-Main(N) 4:15p 5:30p  >Boys' Teams> McLean B5 -1 Martin Game Boys 5th Grade - Sadaka   VS 
Springfield, Lee HS-Aux (S) 1:15p 2:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Ghariani Game Fort Belvoir B6-2 Taylor Jr   CT